ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Stefan FEGERL - Par GERELL

Sat, 22.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Stefan FEGERL - Par GERELL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Yingchao HOU - Ning GAO

Sat, 22.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Yingchao HOU - Ning GAO
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Daniel HABESOHN - Robert GARDOS

Sat, 22.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Daniel HABESOHN - Robert GARDOS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Stefan FEGERL - Ning GAO

Sat, 22.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Stefan FEGERL - Ning GAO
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men Sat, 22.11.2014

R4: Yingchao HOU - Par GERELL

Full Match
R4: Yingchao HOU - Par GERELL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men Fri, 21.11.2014

R4: Christophe LEGOUT - Joao MONTEIRO

Full Match
R4: Christophe LEGOUT - Joao MONTEIRO
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Jens LUNDQUIST - Jun MIZUTANI

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Jens LUNDQUIST - Jun MIZUTANI
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Benjamin BROSSIER - Alexander SHIBAEV

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Benjamin BROSSIER - Alexander SHIBAEV
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Christophe LEGOUT - Jun MIZUTANI

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Christophe LEGOUT - Jun MIZUTANI
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Jens LUNDQUIST - Joao MONTEIRO

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Jens LUNDQUIST - Joao MONTEIRO
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Daniel GORAK - Panagiotis GIONIS

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Daniel GORAK - Panagiotis GIONIS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Sang Eun OH - Timo BOLL

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Sang Eun OH - Timo BOLL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men Fri, 21.11.2014

R4: Robert FLORAS - Timo BOLL

Full Match
R4: Robert FLORAS - Timo BOLL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Sang Eun OH - Sharat Kamal Achanta

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Sang Eun OH - Sharat Kamal Achanta
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women Fri, 24.10.2014

R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN

Full Match
R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN

Oksana FADEEVA (RUS) - Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI (ITA)

Oksana FADEEVA (RUS) - Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI (ITA)

Published at 15.04.2012, 15:55 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:FADEEVA Oksana Team B:MONFARDINI Gaia Season: Round: Gender:Women Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Wed, 26.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - 1.FC Saarbrucken

Info 15:00 CET