ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

SF 2: Wu YANG - Xiaona SHAN

Sat, 24.01.2015 Full Match
SF 2: Wu YANG - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

SF 2: Irene IVANCAN - Kristin SILBEREISEN

Sat, 24.01.2015 Full Match
SF 2: Irene IVANCAN - Kristin SILBEREISEN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

SF 2: Elisabeta SAMARA - Xiaona SHAN

Sat, 24.01.2015 Full Match
SF 2: Elisabeta SAMARA - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

SF 2: Wu YANG - Georgina POTA

Sat, 24.01.2015 Full Match
SF 2: Wu YANG - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU Cup Women

QF 2: Jiadou WU - Maria FAZEKAS

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Jiadou WU - Maria FAZEKAS
Table Tennis/ETTU Cup Women

QF 2: Yunli SHREINER - Erika ACKERMANN

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Yunli SHREINER - Erika ACKERMANN
Table Tennis/ETTU Cup Women

QF 2: Fu YU - Szandra PERGEL

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Fu YU - Szandra PERGEL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Timo BOLL - Jain Jun WANG

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Timo BOLL - Jain Jun WANG
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Panagiotis GIONIS - Marcos FREITAS

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Panagiotis GIONIS - Marcos FREITAS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Sharat Kamal ACHANTA - Kristian KARLSSON

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Sharat Kamal ACHANTA - Kristian KARLSSON
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Timo BOLL - Marcos FREITAS

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Timo BOLL - Marcos FREITAS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Alexander SHIBAEV – Robert GARDOS

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Alexander SHIBAEV – Robert GARDOS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Grigorij VLASOV - Ning GAO

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Grigorij VLASOV - Ning GAO
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Vladimir SAMSONOV - Slobodan GRUJIC

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Vladimir SAMSONOV - Slobodan GRUJIC
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER) - Adrien MATTENET

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER) - Adrien MATTENET
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

QF 2: Alexey SMIRNOV - Tiago APOLONIA

Fri, 23.01.2015 Full Match
QF 2: Alexey SMIRNOV - Tiago APOLONIA

Oksana FADEEVA (RUS) - Rachel MORET (SUI)

Oksana FADEEVA (RUS) - Rachel MORET (SUI)

Published at 11.04.2012, 11:45 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:FADEEVA Oksana Team B:MORET Rachel Season: Round: Gender:Women Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Fri, 06.02.2015
Table Tennis/2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16

2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16 - Table 1

Info 07:00 CET
Table Tennis/2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16

2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16 - Table 2

Info 07:00 CET
Sat, 07.02.2015
Table Tennis/2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16

2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16 - Table 1

Info 07:00 CET
Table Tennis/2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16

2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16 - Table 2

Info 07:00 CET
Sun, 08.02.2015
Table Tennis/2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16

2015 ITTF Europe TOP 16 - Table 1

Info 07:00 CET