ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

Interview: ETTU President PRAESI

Sun, 05.10.2014 Interviews
Interview: ETTU President PRAESI
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)

Full Match
JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JBS: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - David REITSPIES (CZE)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JBS: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - David REITSPIES (CZE)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CGS: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Izabela LUPULESKU (SRB)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CGS: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Izabela LUPULESKU (SRB)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CGS: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CGS: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CBS: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CBS: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CBS: Cristian PLETEA (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE (FRA)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CBS: Cristian PLETEA (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Bernadett BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Bernadett BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Bernadette BALINT (FRA)

Full Match
JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Bernadette BALINT (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R2: Daniel GÓRAK - Zolt PETE

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
R2: Daniel GÓRAK - Zolt PETE
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R2: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Lehel DEMETER

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
R2: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI -  Lehel DEMETER

Interview: Margaryta PESOTSKA (UKR)

Interview: Margaryta PESOTSKA (UKR)

Published at 14.04.2012, 18:25 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:PESOTSKA Margaryta Team B: Season: Round: Gender: Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Fri, 24.10.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

Metz TT - TTC Berlin Eastside

Info 19:30 CEST