ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Inteview: Chantal MANTZ (GER)

Interviews
Inteview: Chantal MANTZ (GER)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Interview: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)

Interviews
Interview: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Rares SIPOS (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Interview: Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)

Interviews
Interview: Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBS Final: Elias RANEFUR (SWE) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JBS Final: Elias RANEFUR (SWE) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

JGS Final: Nina MITTELHAM (GER) - Chantal MANTZ (GER)

Full Match
JGS Final: Nina MITTELHAM (GER) - Chantal MANTZ (GER)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

CBS Final: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Full Match
CBS Final: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CGS Final: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CGS Final: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBD Final: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN) - Diogo CHEN/Jorge COSTA (POR)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JBD Final: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN) - Diogo CHEN/Jorge COSTA (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGD Final: Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)/Natalia BAJOR (POL) - Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JGD Final: Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)/Natalia BAJOR (POL) - Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBD Final: Cristian PLETEA/Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CBD Final: Cristian PLETEA/Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

CGD Final: Adina DICAONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL) - Leili MOSTAFAVI/Romane LE SCOUR (FRA)

Full Match
CGD Final: Adina DICAONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL) - Leili MOSTAFAVI/Romane LE SCOUR (FRA)

Interview: Kirili SKACHKOV (RUS)

Interview: Kirili SKACHKOV (RUS)

Published at 15.04.2012, 17:00 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:SKACHKOV Kirili Team B: Season: Round: Gender: Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Fri, 05.09.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

KTS Zamek Tarnobrzeg - Szekszard AC

Info 18:00 CEST
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Borussia Düsseldorf - Bogoria Grodzick Mazowiecki

Info 19:00 CEST
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

SV Werder Bremen - Eslovs AI Bordtennis

Info 19:00 CEST
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

1.FC Saarbrücken - Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod

Info 19:00 CEST
Sat, 06.09.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Fakel Gazproma Orenburg - Olimpia Unia Grudziadz

Info 13:20 CEST