ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Currently there are no Livestreams available.

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Best of Matchballs - European Youth Championship Bratislava

Sun, 19.07.2015 Highlights
laola1 | Best of Matchballs - European Youth Championship Bratislava
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Best of day 10

Sun, 19.07.2015 Highlights
laola1 | Best of day 10
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGS - Final: Marie MIGOT (FRA) - Adina DIACONU (ROU)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
JGS - Final: Marie MIGOT (FRA) - Adina DIACONU (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBS - Final: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - Anton KALLBERG (SWE)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
JBS - Final: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - Anton KALLBERG (SWE)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CGS - Final: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Lucie GAUTHIER (FRA)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
CGS - Final: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Lucie GAUTHIER (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBS - Final: Cristian PLETEA (ROU) - Jannik XU (GER)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
CBS - Final: Cristian PLETEA (ROU) - Jannik XU (GER)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGD - Final: Hanna PATSEYEVA/Alina NIKITCHANKA (BLR) - Maria MALANINA/Daria CHERNORAY (RUS)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
JGD - Final: Hanna PATSEYEVA/Alina NIKITCHANKA (BLR) - Maria MALANINA/Daria CHERNORAY (RUS)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBD - Final: Simon SODERLUND/Malte MOREGARDH (SWE) - Deni KOZUL/Darko JORGIC (SLO)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
JBD - Final: Simon SODERLUND/Malte MOREGARDH (SWE) - Deni KOZUL/Darko JORGIC (SLO)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CGD - Final: Elina RUB (RUS)/Tania PLAIAN (ROU) - Ema MARN/Andrea PAVLOVIC (CRO)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
CGD - Final: Elina RUB (RUS)/Tania PLAIAN (ROU) - Ema MARN/Andrea PAVLOVIC (CRO)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBD - Final: Irvin BERTRAND/Lilian BARDET (FRA) - Sipos RARES/Cristian PLETEA (ROU)

Sun, 19.07.2015 Full Match
CBD - Final: Irvin BERTRAND/Lilian BARDET (FRA) - Sipos RARES/Cristian PLETEA (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Junior Girls Doubles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Junior Girls Doubles Award Ceremony
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Junior Boys Doubles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Junior Boys Doubles Award Ceremony
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Cadet Girls Singles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Cadet Girls Singles Award Ceremony
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Cadet Boys Singles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Cadet Boys Singles Award Ceremony
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Junior Girls Singles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Junior Girls Singles Award Ceremony
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Bratislava: Junior Boys Singles Award Ceremony

Sun, 19.07.2015 Specials
Bratislava: Junior Boys Singles Award Ceremony

Interview: Aleksandar KARAKASEVIC (SRB)

Interview: Aleksandar KARAKASEVIC (SRB)

Published at 14.04.2012, 20:05 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar Team B: Season: Round: Gender: Available in:Worldwide Description:Interview: Aleksandar KARAKASEVIC (SRB)

LIVE SCHEDULE

Currently there are no Livestreams available.