ETTU Cup Men
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women Fri, 24.10.2014

R3: Laura GASNIER - Petrissa SOLJA

Full Match
R3: Laura GASNIER - Petrissa SOLJA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Jiaduo WU - Xiaona SHAN

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Jiaduo WU - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Yu FU - Georgina POTA

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Yu FU - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men Sat, 11.10.2014

R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV

Full Match
R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

Interview: ETTU President PRAESI

Sun, 05.10.2014 Interviews
Interview: ETTU President PRAESI
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)

Full Match
JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)

Full Match
JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JBS: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - David REITSPIES (CZE)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JBS: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA) - David REITSPIES (CZE)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CGS: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Izabela LUPULESKU (SRB)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CGS: Maria TAYLAKOVA (RUS) - Izabela LUPULESKU (SRB)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CGS: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CGS: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

CBS: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
CBS: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)

ETTU Cup - Match 3: Patrick BAUM (GER) - Armand PHUNG (FRA)

ETTU Cup - Match 3: Patrick BAUM (GER) - Armand PHUNG (FRA)

Published at 25.02.2012, 12:40 CET
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Cup Men Team A:Borussia Dusseldorf Team B:La Romagne Season:2011/12 Round: Gender:Men Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Today, 21.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

Postas Sport Egyesulet - TTC Berlin Eastside

Info jetzt live
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Bogoria Grodzick Mazowiecki - Borussia Dusseldorf

Info 18:30 CET
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Olimpia Unia Grudziadz - Fakel Gazproma Orenburg

Info 19:00 CET
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Angers Vaillante Sports TT - TT Sports Club UMMC

Info 19:30 CET
Sat, 22.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Weinviertel Niederosterreich - Chartres ASTT

Info 17:00 CET
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

Metz TT - Linz AG Froschberg

Info 19:30 CET
Wed, 26.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - 1.FC Saarbrucken

Info 15:00 CET