ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament
  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

  • LAOLA1.tv Live Program
Liveprogramm

Show All

Latest Videos

Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Daniel GORAK - Panagiotis GIONIS

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Daniel GORAK - Panagiotis GIONIS
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Sang Eun OH - Timo BOLL

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Sang Eun OH - Timo BOLL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Robert FLORAS - Timo BOLL

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Robert FLORAS - Timo BOLL
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R4: Sang Eun OH - Sharat Kamal Achanta

Fri, 21.11.2014 Full Match
R4: Sang Eun OH - Sharat Kamal Achanta
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women Fri, 24.10.2014

R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA

Full Match
R3: Jiaduo WU - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women Fri, 24.10.2014

R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN

Full Match
R3: Yu FU - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Laura GASNIER - Petrissa SOLJA

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Laura GASNIER - Petrissa SOLJA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Jiaduo WU - Xiaona SHAN

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Jiaduo WU - Xiaona SHAN
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

R3: Yu FU - Georgina POTA

Fri, 24.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Yu FU - Georgina POTA
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Pawel FERTIKOWSKI - Dimitrij PROKOPCOV
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: Daniel GORAK - Quentin ROBINOT
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae

Sat, 11.10.2014 Full Match
R3: OH Sang Eun vs. CHO Eon Rae
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

Interview: ETTU President PRAESI

Interviews
Interview: ETTU President PRAESI
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Laura PFEFER (FRA) - Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10

JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)

Sun, 05.10.2014 Full Match
JGS: Bernadette BALINT (ROU) - Tin Tin HO (ENG)
Table Tennis/ETTU Europe Youth Top 10 Sun, 05.10.2014

JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)

Full Match
JBS: Tomislav PUCAR (CRO) - Diogo CHEN (POR)

Emmanuel LEBESSON (FRA) - Zeng Yi WANG (POL)

Emmanuel LEBESSON (FRA) - Zeng Yi WANG (POL)

Published at 15.04.2012, 18:05 CEST
Sports:Table Tennis League:ETTU Olympic Qualification Tournament Team A:LEBESSON Emmanuel Team B:WANG Zeng Yi Season: Round: Gender:Men Available in:Worldwide Description:

LIVE SCHEDULE

Today, 22.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Weinviertel Niederosterreich - Chartres ASTT

Info 17:00 CET
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

Metz TT - Linz AG Froschberg

Info 19:30 CET
Wed, 26.11.2014
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - 1.FC Saarbrucken

Info 15:00 CET