Table Tennis
Football/UEFA Europa League Today, 29.08.2014

Interviews after SK Rapid - HJK Helsinki

Interviews
Gepa | Interviews after SK Rapid - HJK Helsinki
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey Thu, 28.08.2014

Dinamo Moscow - Atlant Moscow Region

Dinamo Moscow - Atlant Moscow Region
Motorsports/Formula 1

F1 Italy GP - Curcuit Preview with Lewis Hamilton

Thu, 28.08.2014 Specials
F1 Italy GP - Curcuit Preview with Lewis Hamilton
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey

CSKA Moscow - HC Vityaz

Thu, 28.08.2014 Full Match
CSKA Moscow - HC Vityaz
Football/GER German Bundesliga

Xabi Alonso to FC Bayern Munich

Thu, 28.08.2014
Gepa | Xabi Alonso to FC Bayern Munich
Miscellaneous

Thaiboxen for Manager

Wed, 27.08.2014 Specials
laola1 | Thaiboxen for Manager
Football/UEFA Europa League

Preview SK Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki

Wed, 27.08.2014 Preliminary Report
Gepa | Preview SK Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki
Miscellaneous

Attention a life in extremes Trailer

Wed, 27.08.2014 Trailer
Attention a life in extremes Trailer
Football/Turkish Süper Lig Tue, 26.08.2014

Diego, Sneijder and Kavlak - the SüperLig starts

Trailer
Diego, Sneijder and Kavlak - the SüperLig starts
Football/Spanish La Liga Tue, 26.08.2014

Top or Flop? La Liga Round 1

Specials
getty | Top or Flop? La Liga Round 1
Football/Spanish La Liga

GOLAZO: Top3-Goals of Round 1

Tue, 26.08.2014 Specials
getty | GOLAZO: Top3-Goals of Round 1
Volleyball/FIVB World Grand Prix

FIVB World Grand Prix Show 2014: Episode 4

Tue, 26.08.2014 Highlights
FIVB World Grand Prix Show 2014: Episode 4
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FIVB STARE JABLONKI Grand Slam - Highlights

Tue, 26.08.2014 Highlights
FIVB STARE JABLONKI Grand Slam - Highlights
Football/Spanish La Liga

Rundenhighlights: Jornada 1

Tue, 26.08.2014 Feature
Rundenhighlights: Jornada 1
Football/AUT Austrian Bundesliga

Eldis Bajrami faces the LAOLA1 Wordrap

Tue, 26.08.2014 Feature
Gepa | Eldis Bajrami faces the LAOLA1 Wordrap
Football/Austrian National Team

Press Conference Marcel Koller

Tue, 26.08.2014 Press Conference
Gepa | Press Conference Marcel Koller
Football/Austrian National Team

Koller before Qualification

Tue, 26.08.2014 Press Conference
Gepa | Koller before Qualification
Football/Spanish La Liga

NEU: Viva La Liga - Episode 1

Tue, 26.08.2014 Specials
getty | NEU: Viva La Liga - Episode 1
Werbung
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Inteview: Chantal MANTZ (GER)

Interviews
Inteview: Chantal MANTZ (GER)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Interview: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN)

Interviews
Interview: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN)
Werbung
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Rares SIPOS (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

Interview: Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)

Interviews
Interview: Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Interviews
Interview: Adina DIACONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGS Final: Nina MITTELHAM (GER) - Chantal MANTZ (GER)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JGS Final: Nina MITTELHAM (GER) - Chantal MANTZ (GER)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

JBS Final: Elias RANEFUR (SWE) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)

Full Match
JBS Final: Elias RANEFUR (SWE) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships Sun, 20.07.2014

CGS Final: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)

Full Match
CGS Final: Adina DIACONU (ROU) - Lisa LUNG (BEL)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBS Final: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CBS Final: Artur ABUSEV (RUS) - Rares SIPOS (ROU)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGD Final: Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)/Natalia BAJOR (POL) - Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JGD Final: Lea RAKOVAC (CRO)/Natalia BAJOR (POL) - Rita FINS/Patricia MACIEL (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBD Final: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN) - Diogo CHEN/Jorge COSTA (POR)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JBD Final: Adam SZUDI/Nandor ECSEKI (HUN) - Diogo CHEN/Jorge COSTA (POR)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CGD Final: Adina DICAONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL) - Leili MOSTAFAVI/Romane LE SCOUR (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CGD Final: Adina DICAONU (ROU)/Lisa LUNG (BEL) - Leili MOSTAFAVI/Romane LE SCOUR (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBD Final: Cristian PLETEA/Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CBD Final: Cristian PLETEA/Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE/Irvin BERTRAND (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JBS SF: Filip ZELJKO (CRO) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JBS SF: Filip ZELJKO (CRO) - Alexandre CASSIN (FRA)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

JGS SF: Chantal MANTZ (GER) - Ekaterina GUSEVA (RUS)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
JGS SF: Chantal MANTZ (GER) - Ekaterina GUSEVA (RUS)
Table Tennis/ETTU European Youth Championships

CBS SF: Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE (FRA)

Sun, 20.07.2014 Full Match
CBS SF: Rares SIPOS (ROU) - Nolan GIVONE (FRA)
Today, 29.08.2014
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour Major Series

ITTF World Tour - Czech Open: Table 1

Info jetzt live
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour Major Series

ITTF World Tour - Czech Open: Table 2

Info jetzt live
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - Court 1

Info jetzt live
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Belgium - Turkey

Info 15:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Zavrc - NK Radomlje

Info 17:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Czech Republic - Romania

Info 17:30
Futsal/Russian Super League

Dina Moscow - FK Novaya Generatsiya

Info 18:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Getafe CF - UD Almeria

Info 20:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Slovenia - Poland

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Valencia - Malaga CF

Info 22:00
Sat, 30.08.2014
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - Court 1

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - Court 2

Info 08:00
Futsal/Russian Super League

MFK Tumen - MFK Norilskiy Nikel

Info 09:00
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour Major Series

ITTF World Tour - Czech Open: Table 2

Info 09:30
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour Major Series

ITTF World Tour - Czech Open: Table 1

Info 09:30
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey

Moscow Major Cup: Dinamo Moscow - HC Vityaz

Info 11:00
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey

Moscow Major Cup: CSKA Moscow - Atlant Moscow Region

Info 15:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Romania - Turkey

Info 15:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana

Info 17:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Czech Republic - Slovenia

Info 17:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Cordoba CF - RC Celta de Vigo

Info 19:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Athletic Club Bilbao - Levante UD

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

FC Barcelona Atletic - Sabadell FC

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Saragossa - CA Osasuna

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Club Deportivo Lugo - Real Valladolid

Info 19:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Poland - Belgium

Info 20:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Domzale - NK Maribor

Info 20:05
Football/Spanish La Liga

Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar

Info 21:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

AD Alcorcon - Girona FC

Info 21:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Espanyol Barcelona - FC Sevilla

Info 23:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Racing Santander - CD Mirandes

Info 23:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Teneriffa - Albacete Balompie

Info 23:00
Sun, 31.08.2014
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - Court 1

Info 09:00
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour Major Series

ITTF World Tour - Czech Open: Table 1

Info 10:30
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey

Moscow Major Cup: Atlant Moscow Region - HC Vityaz

Info 11:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - SF1 M

Info 12:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - SF2 M

Info 13:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - 3rd Place M

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/Club Friendlies Ice Hockey

Moscow Major Cup: Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

Info 15:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Slovenia - Romania

Info 15:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV BVB Satellite

CEV Satellite Jurmala - Final M

Info 16:00
Handball/Spanish Super Copa

FC Barcelona - Fraikin BM Granollers

Info 17:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Krka - FC Koper

Info 17:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Belgium - Czech Republic

Info 17:30
Miscellaneous/Bruno Gala

Bruno Gala 2014

Info 18:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

UE Llagostera - CD Leganes

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Sporting de Gijon - SD Ponferradina

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Betis Balompie - CD Numancia

Info 19:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Turkey - Poland

Info 20:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

ND Gorica - NK Rudar Velenje

Info 20:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Deportivo Alaves - RC Recreativo Huelva

Info 21:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas

Info 21:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid CF

Info 21:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano

Info 21:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Elche CF - Granada CF

Info 23:00
Tue, 02.09.2014
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Slovenia - Belgium

Info 15:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Czech Republic - Turkey

Info 17:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Romania - Poland

Info 20:00
Wed, 03.09.2014
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Turkey - Slovenia

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Moscow

Info 15:00
Handball/RUS Super Cup Men

Chekhovskie Medvedi - Permskie Medvedi

Info 17:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Belgium - Romania

Info 17:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

Poland - Czech Republic

Info 20:00
Thu, 04.09.2014
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF World Tour - Argentina Open

Info 04:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 1

Info 09:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 2

Info 09:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

IFK Helsinki - Krefeld Pinguine

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Minsk

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

HC Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb

Info 19:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Valerenga Oslo - UPC Vienna Capitals

Info 19:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Adler Mannheim - KalPa Kuopio

Info 19:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

EV Zug - ERC Ingolstadt

Info 19:45
Fri, 05.09.2014
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF World Tour - Argentina Open

Info 04:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 1

Info 09:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 2

Info 09:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: Classification match

Info 12:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: Classification match

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Karpat Oulu - Kolner Haie

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

Info 17:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: Semifinal 1

Info 17:30
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Women

KTS Zamek Tarnobrzeg - Szekszard AC

Info 18:00
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

1.FC Saarbrücken - Sten Ostrov Havlickuv Brod

Info 19:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

EC Red Bull Salzburg - JYP Jyvaskyla

Info 19:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

HCB Sudtirol - TPS Turku

Info 20:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: Semifinal 2

Info 20:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Lulea Hockey - Hamburg Freezers

Info 20:05
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Djurgardens Stockholm - Eisbaren Berlin

Info 20:05
Sat, 06.09.2014
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF World Tour - Argentina Open

Info 04:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 1

Info 09:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Court 2

Info 09:30
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: 7th place match

Info 10:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: 5th place match

Info 12:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb

Info 13:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Slovan Bratislava

Info 13:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Skelleftea AIK - Krefeld Pinguine

Info 14:35
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Farjestad Karlstad - UPC Vienna Capitals

Info 14:35
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Adler Mannheim - Vaxjo Lakers

Info 14:35
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: 3rd place match

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Saipa Lappeenranta - ERC Ingolstadt

Info 15:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

HC Vojvodina - TATRAN Presov

Info 15:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

RC Recreativo Huelva - UE Llagostera

Info 16:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Riga - Dinamo Minsk

Info 16:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Info 16:00
Volleyball/CEV U20 Men European Championship

CEV U20 ECH: Final

Info 17:30
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

HC Meshkov Brest - Targos Bevo HC

Info 17:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Albacete Balompie - Sporting de Gijon

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alaves

Info 18:15
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Sabadell FC - CD Numancia

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Girona FC - CD Teneriffa

Info 21:00
Sun, 07.09.2014
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF World Tour - Argentina Open

Info 04:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

Beach Volleyball - CEV U20 European Championship

Info 09:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - SF1 W

Info 09:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - SF2 W

Info 10:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - SF1 M

Info 11:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

SD Ponferradina - Real Betis Balompie

Info 12:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - SF2 M

Info 12:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - 3rd place match W

Info 14:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Frolunda Goteborg - EC VSV

Info 14:35
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Eisbaren Berlin - Djurgardens Stockholm

Info 14:35
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Lukko Rauma - Hamburg Freezers

Info 15:00
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - 3rd place match M

Info 15:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Final W

Info 16:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Mirandes - AD Alcorcon

Info 17:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

VELUX EHF Champions League - Qualification Tournament Group 1: Final

Info 17:30
Beach Volleyball/CEV U20 European Championship

CEV U20 EC Cesenatico - Final M

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

EC Red Bull Salzburg - HV 71 Jonkoping

Info 17:45
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

Kolner Haie - Karpat Oulu

Info 17:45
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Valladolid - Racing Santander

Info 18:15
Ice Hockey/CHL Champions Hockey League

HCB Sudtirol - Linkoping HC

Info 18:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

FC Barcelona Atletic - Real Saragossa

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Leganes - RCD Mallorca

Info 21:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

UD Las Palmas - Club Deportivo Lugo

Info 21:00
Mon, 08.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Ak Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb

Info 17:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sochi

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Info 18:30
Wed, 10.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava

Info 17:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi

Info 18:30
Fri, 12.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow Region

Info 18:00
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC Red Bull Salzburg - HCB Sudtirol

Info 19:10
Football/Spanish La Liga

UD Almeria - Cordoba CF

Info 21:00
Sat, 13.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki

Info 13:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga

Info 15:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan

Info 15:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Barcelona - Athletic Club Bilbao

Info 16:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina

Info 16:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

RC Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

RCD Mallorca - RC Recreativo Huelva

Info 18:15
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Deportivo Alaves - FC Barcelona Atletic

Info 18:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Real Madrid CF - Atletico Madrid

Info 20:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Racing Santander - UD Las Palmas

Info 20:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

UE Llagostera - CA Osasuna

Info 20:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Malaga CF - Levante UD

Info 22:00
Sun, 14.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Info 08:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Rayo Vallecano - Elche CF

Info 12:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Sporting de Gijon - Girona FC

Info 12:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow

Info 16:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Club Deportivo Lugo - CD Leganes

Info 17:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Valencia - Espanyol Barcelona

Info 17:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

HC Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Info 17:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Medvescak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovets

Info 17:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Betis Balompie - Albacete Balompie

Info 18:15
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Saragossa - Sabadell FC

Info 19:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Sevilla - Getafe CF

Info 19:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

AD Alcorcon - Real Valladolid

Info 21:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Teneriffa - CD Mirandes

Info 21:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Granada CF - Villarreal CF

Info 21:00
Mon, 15.09.2014
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Info 10:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Jokerit Helsinki

Info 15:30
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

HK Lada Togliatti - Dinamo Riga

Info 17:00
Ice Hockey/KHL Kontinental Hockey League

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ak Bars Kazan

Info 17:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

SD Eibar - Deportivo La Coruna

Info 20:45
Thu, 18.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 05:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 10:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 12:00
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC Red Bull Salzburg - Moser Medical Graz 99ers

Info 19:10
Fri, 19.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 06:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 08:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 10:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 12:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Elche CF - SD Eibar

Info 21:00
Sat, 20.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 05:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 06:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid CF

Info 16:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria - SERCODAK Dalfsen

Info 16:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

Byasen Trondheim - HC Podravka Vegeta

Info 17:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Athletic Club Bilbao - Granada CF

Info 18:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

HC Leipzig - BNTU BelAZ Minsk Reg

Info 18:30
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

FC Midtjylland - WHC Radnicki Kragujevac

Info 19:30
Football/Spanish La Liga

Atletico Madrid - RC Celta de Vigo

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Espanyol Barcelona - Malaga CF

Info 22:00
Sun, 21.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Toray Pan Pacific Open Tokyo

Info 05:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Real Sociedad - UD Almeria

Info 12:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano

Info 17:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Cordoba CF - FC Sevilla

Info 19:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Levante UD - FC Barcelona

Info 21:00
Mon, 22.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 07:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 14:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Getafe CF - FC Valencia

Info 20:45
Tue, 23.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 07:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 14:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Real Madrid CF - Elche CF

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

RC Celta de Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna

Info 22:00
Wed, 24.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 05:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 07:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 14:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

SD Eibar - Villarreal CF

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club Bilbao

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

UD Almeria - Atletico Madrid

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Sevilla - Real Sociedad

Info 22:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Granada CF - Levante UD

Info 22:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Malaga CF - FC Barcelona

Info 22:00
Thu, 25.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 07:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 14:00
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC-KAC - EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz

Info 19:10
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

Kadetten Schaffhausen - KS Vive Targi Kielce

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF

Info 20:00
Football/Spanish La Liga

FC Valencia - Cordoba CF

Info 22:00
Fri, 26.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 13:00
Sat, 27.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

Dongfeng Motor Wuhan Open

Info 09:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

Alingsas HK - FC Barcelona

Info 16:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

Rhein-Neckar Lowen - Montpellier Agglomeration HB

Info 18:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

KIF Kolding Kobenhavn - SG Flensburg-Handewitt

Info 18:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

HC Zagreb - THW Kiel

Info 18:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

Chekhovskie Medvedi - MKB-MVM Veszprém

Info 20:00
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko - HC Vardar

Info 20:30
Sun, 28.09.2014
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

Dunkerque HB Grand Littoral - Aalborg Handball

Info 15:10
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

HC Metalurg - Paris Saint-Germain Handball

Info 19:00
Mon, 29.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 12:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 15:00
Tue, 30.09.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 06:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 13:30
Wed, 01.10.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 06:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 13:30
Thu, 02.10.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 06:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 13:30
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC-KAC - EC Dornbirn

Info 19:10
Fri, 03.10.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 06:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 12:30
Sat, 04.10.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 08:30
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:30
Sun, 05.10.2014
Tennis/WTA Premier

China Open Beijing

Info 10:00
Thu, 09.10.2014
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - EC Red Bull Salzburg

Info 19:10
Thu, 16.10.2014
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV

Info 19:10
Thu, 23.10.2014
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

Moser Medical Graz 99ers - EC VSV

Info 19:10
Thu, 30.10.2014
Ice Hockey/AUT Austrian Ice Hockey League

EC Dornbirn - HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie"

Info 19:10