WTA Premier

Latest Videos

Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Italy - Turkey

Thu, 28.05.2015 Full Match
Italy - Turkey
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

FC Bayern München - ALBA Berlin

Thu, 28.05.2015 Full Match
FC Bayern München - ALBA Berlin
Football

Platini about Blatter: "Please retire!"

Thu, 28.05.2015 Current
laola1 | Platini about Blatter:
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Netherlands - Russia

Thu, 28.05.2015 Full Match
Netherlands - Russia
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Germany - Japan

Thu, 28.05.2015 Full Match
Germany - Japan
Football/GER German Bundesliga

Wolfsburg is the favorit vs. Dortmund

Thu, 28.05.2015 Preliminary Report
Wolfsburg is the favorit vs. Dortmund
Football

UEFA shows FIFA the red card

Thu, 28.05.2015 Background Report
UEFA shows FIFA the red card
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Dominican Republic - Russia

Wed, 27.05.2015 Full Match
Dominican Republic - Russia
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

ratiopharm Ulm - Brose Baskets Bamberg

Wed, 27.05.2015 Full Match
ratiopharm Ulm - Brose Baskets Bamberg
Football/AUT Austrian Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien

Wed, 27.05.2015 Highlights
SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien
Football/AUT Austrian Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien 0:2 (92.)

Wed, 27.05.2015 Goal video
SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien 0:2 (92.)
Football/AUT Austrian Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (83.)

Wed, 27.05.2015 Goal video
SV Scholz Grödig - SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (83.)
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Turkey - Germany

Wed, 27.05.2015 Full Match
Turkey - Germany
Football

FIFA chaos: Officials got arrested

Wed, 27.05.2015 Current
laola1 | FIFA chaos: Officials got arrested
Football/Spanish La Liga

That's the new FC Barcelona jersey

Wed, 27.05.2015 Current
laola1 | That's the new FC Barcelona jersey
Football/Spanish La Liga

La Liga trophy in the Camp Nou

Wed, 27.05.2015 Current
laola1 | La Liga trophy in the Camp Nou

Simona HALEP - Agnieszka RADWANSKA


Dear LAOLA1-User,
This stream has already finished.
With kind regards,
LAOLA1-Team


LIVE SCHEDULE

Today, 29.05.2015
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Philippines Open - Table 1

Info NOW LIVE
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FIVB Moscow Grand Slam 2015 - Court 1

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FIVB Moscow Grand Slam 2015 - Court 2

Info 08:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Football/Club Friendlies Football

Adelaide United FC - Villarreal CF

Info 12:00
Table Tennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Final: Fakel Gazproma Orenburg - Borussia Dusseldorf

Info 14:20
Football/UKR Premier League

FC Volyn Lutsk - FC Metalurh Donetsk

Info 16:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Dominican Republic - Netherlands

Info 16:30
Volleyball/CEV European Championship Women

Slovenia - France

Info 17:00
Basketball/LKL Lithuanian Basketball League

Neptunas Klaipeda - Juventus Utena

Info 17:30
Handball/VELUX EHF Champions League

VELUX EHF FINAL4: Opening Party

Info 18:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Japan - Italy

Info 18:30
Diving/World Series

FINA Diving World Series ‐ Merida 2015

Info 19:00
Volleyball/FIVB World League

Poland - Russia

Info 20:25
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Russia - China

Info 21:00
Sat, 30.05.2015
Diving/World Series

FINA Diving World Series ‐ Merida 2015

Info 01:00
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Philippines Open - Table 1

Info 04:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters

Info 14:00
Football/UKR Premier League

FC Dinamo Kyiv - FC Metalurg Zaporizhya

Info 16:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters

Info 16:30
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

ND Gorica - NK Zavrc

Info 17:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale

Info 17:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Radomlje - NK Krka

Info 17:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Maribor - FC Koper

Info 17:00
Football/SVN Slovenian PrvaLiga

NK Rudar Velenje - NK Celje

Info 17:00
Volleyball/CEV European Championship Women

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Info 18:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters

Info 19:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters

Info 21:00
Sun, 31.05.2015
Diving/World Series

FINA Diving World Series ‐ Merida 2015

Info 00:30
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Philippines Open - Table 1

Info 04:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Football/UKR Premier League

FC Chornomorets Odessa - FC Metalist Kharkiv

Info 13:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters - 3rd Place match

Info 13:30
Volleyball/CEV European Championship Men

Sweden - Estonia

Info 15:00
Football/BLR Belarusian Premier League

FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Naftan Novopolotsk

Info 15:00
Basketball/LKL Lithuanian Basketball League

Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Zalgiris Kaunas

Info 15:15
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

ALBA Berlin - FC Bayern München

Info 15:45
American Football/AUT Austrian Football Division 1

Steelsharks Traun - St. Pölten Invaders

Info 16:00
Volleyball/CEV European Championship Men

Portugal - Slovenia

Info 16:00
Volleyball/CEV European Championship Men

Netherlands - Spain

Info 16:00
Volleyball/Montreux Volley Masters

Montreux Volley Masters - Final

Info 16:00
Football/Greek Football League 2nd Division

GS Kallithea FC - Panegialios FC

Info 16:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Teneriffa - Real Betis Balompie

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

AD Alcorcon - CD Numancia

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Racing Santander - SD Ponferradina

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Club Deportivo Lugo - Albacete Balompie

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

RCD Mallorca - Girona FC

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

UE Llagostera - CD Mirandes

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Deportivo Alaves - Real Valladolid

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Saragossa - UD Las Palmas

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

FC Barcelona Atletic - CD Leganes

Info 18:00
Football/Greek Football League 2nd Division

Panachaiki FC - AEK Athens FC

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CA Osasuna - RC Recreativo Huelva

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Sporting de Gijon - Sabadell FC

Info 18:00
Football/Club Friendlies Football

FC Sevilla - Hassania Agadir

Info 20:00
Mon, 01.06.2015
Basketball/LKL Lithuanian Basketball League

Juventus Utena - Neptunas Klaipeda

Info 17:30
Tue, 02.06.2015
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

FC Bayern München - ALBA Berlin

Info 19:45
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

ratiopharm Ulm - Brose Baskets Bamberg

Info 19:45
Wed, 03.06.2015
Football/Club Friendlies Football

Villarreal CF - Brisbane Roar FC

Info 11:00
Basketball/LKL Lithuanian Basketball League

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius

Info 17:30
Thu, 04.06.2015
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Australia Open - Table 1

Info 01:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - Court 1

Info 12:00
Basketball/LKL Lithuanian Basketball League

Neptunas Klaipeda - Juventus Utena

Info 17:30
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

Brose Baskets Bamberg - ratiopharm Ulm

Info 19:45
Basketball/German Beko Basketball Bundesliga

ALBA Berlin - FC Bayern München

Info 19:45
Fri, 05.06.2015
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Australia Open - Table 1

Info 01:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - Court 1

Info 16:00
Sat, 06.06.2015
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Australia Open - Table 1

Info 01:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - Court 1

Info 11:00
Handball/Spanish Copa del Rey

FC Barcelona - Angel Ximenez Puente Genil

Info 16:30
Handball/Spanish Copa del Rey

Juanfersa Grupo Fegar - Fraikin BM Granollers

Info 18:30
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - SF1 W

Info 20:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - SF2 W

Info 21:00
Sun, 07.06.2015
Table Tennis/ITTF World Tour - Challenge Series

ITTF Australia Open - Table 1

Info 01:00
Equestrian/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - SF1 M

Info 11:30
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - SF2 M

Info 12:15
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - 3rd place match W

Info 13:00
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - 3rd place match M

Info 14:30
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - Final W

Info 15:30
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Coop Beachtour Olten - Final M

Info 17:00
Handball/Spanish Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey - Final

Info 17:30
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Albacete Balompie - Racing Santander

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

SD Ponferradina - AD Alcorcon

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Numancia - CD Teneriffa

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Betis Balompie - Sporting de Gijon

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Sabadell FC - CA Osasuna

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

RC Recreativo Huelva - FC Barcelona Atletic

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Leganes - Real Saragossa

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alaves

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Real Valladolid - UE Llagostera

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

CD Mirandes - RCD Mallorca

Info 18:00
Football/ESP Segunda Division

Girona FC - Club Deportivo Lugo

Info 18:00
Wed, 10.06.2015
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Czech Republic - France

Info 18:10
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Austria - Spain

Info 20:15
Thu, 11.06.2015
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Belarus

Info 20:15
Sun, 14.06.2015
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Russia - Portugal

Info 15:00
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

FYR Macedonia - Czech Republic

Info 17:45
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Iceland - Montenegro

Info 19:00