Beach Volleyball
Handball/Women's EHF Challenge Cup So, 03.05.2015

Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Union Mios Biganos-Begles

Full Match
Pogon Baltica Szczecin - Union Mios Biganos-Begles
Fußball/Süper Lig Türkei So, 03.05.2015

Fenerbahce SK - Balikesirspor

Highlights
getty | Fenerbahce SK - Balikesirspor
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FC Admira Wacker Modling - SV Josko Ried

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
FC Admira Wacker Modling - SV Josko Ried
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

FC Valencia - SD Eibar

So, 03.05.2015 Highlights
FC Valencia - SD Eibar
Handball/EHF EURO Men Qualification

Serbien - Island

So, 03.05.2015 Full Match
Serbien - Island
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach 1:0 (72.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach 1:0 (72.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach 2:0 (93.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
RZ Pellets WAC - CASHPOINT SCR Altach 2:0 (93.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 (24.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 (24.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (27.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 (27.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FC Admira Wacker Modling - SV Josko Ried 1:0 (28.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
FC Admira Wacker Modling - SV Josko Ried 1:0 (28.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (37.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0 (37.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (59.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (59.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (73.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
FK Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (73.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 (91.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SV Scholz Grödig - FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:3 (91.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (8.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 0:1 (8.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (16.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (16.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 1:2 (54.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 1:2 (54.)
Fußball/Österreichische Bundesliga

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 2:2 (70.)

So, 03.05.2015 Torvideo
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz - SK Rapid Wien 2:2 (70.)
Werbung
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup So, 03.05.2015

Baden: Robin Seidl / Daniel Müllner - Jan Dumek / Robert Kufa

Full Match
Baden: Robin Seidl / Daniel Müllner - Jan Dumek / Robert Kufa
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup So, 03.05.2015

Baden: Clemens Doppler / Alexander Horst - Premysl Kubala / Jan Hadrava

Full Match
Baden: Clemens Doppler / Alexander Horst - Premysl Kubala / Jan Hadrava
Werbung
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Stefanie Schwaiger / Barbara Hansel - Nina Grawender / Karin Lundqvist

Sa, 02.05.2015 Full Match
Baden: Stefanie Schwaiger / Barbara Hansel - Nina Grawender / Karin Lundqvist
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Katharina Schützenhöfer / Lena Plesiutschnig - Camilla Nilsson / Tadva Yoken

Sa, 02.05.2015 Full Match
Baden: Katharina Schützenhöfer / Lena Plesiutschnig - Camilla Nilsson / Tadva Yoken
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Dmitri Barsouk / Nikita Liamin - Oivind Hordvik / Kvamsdal Morten

Fr, 01.05.2015 Full Match
Baden: Dmitri Barsouk / Nikita Liamin - Oivind Hordvik / Kvamsdal Morten
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Nikita Liamin / Dimitri BARSOUK - Iver Andreas Horrem / Geir Eithun

Fr, 01.05.2015 Full Match
Baden: Nikita Liamin / Dimitri BARSOUK - Iver Andreas Horrem / Geir Eithun
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Ruslan Bykanov / Konstantin Semenov - Oivind Hordvik / Kvamsdal Morten

Fr, 01.05.2015 Full Match
Baden: Ruslan Bykanov / Konstantin Semenov - Oivind Hordvik / Kvamsdal Morten
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Evgenia Ukolova / Ekaterina Birlova - Elizaveta Sulima / Darya Udovenko

Do, 30.04.2015 Full Match
Baden: Evgenia Ukolova / Ekaterina Birlova - Elizaveta Sulima / Darya Udovenko
Beach Volleyball/CEV Continental Cup

Baden: Ekaterina Syrtseva / Maria Prokopeva - Inna Makhno / Iryna Makhno

Do, 30.04.2015 Full Match
Baden: Ekaterina Syrtseva / Maria Prokopeva - Inna Makhno / Iryna Makhno
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - Final M: Gabathuler/Gerson (SUI) - Matysik/Erdmann (GER)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - Final M: Gabathuler/Gerson (SUI) - Matysik/Erdmann (GER)
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - Final W: Baquerizo/Liliana (ESP) - Hüberli/Goricanec (SUI)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - Final W: Baquerizo/Liliana (ESP) - Hüberli/Goricanec (SUI)
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - 3rd place M: Strasser/Beeler (CHE) vs. Wutzl/Fruhbauer (AUT)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - 3rd place M: Strasser/Beeler (CHE) vs. Wutzl/Fruhbauer (AUT)
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - 3rd Place W: Forrer/Verge-Depre (SUI) - Heidrich/Zumkehr (SUI)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - 3rd Place W: Forrer/Verge-Depre (SUI) - Heidrich/Zumkehr (SUI)
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - SF2 M: Erdmann/Matysik (GER) - Wutzl/Frühbauer (AUT)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - SF2 M: Erdmann/Matysik (GER) - Wutzl/Frühbauer (AUT)
Beach Volleyball/Coop Beachtour

Zürich - SF1 M: Gabathuler/Gerson (SUI) - Strasser/Beeler (SUI)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
Zürich - SF1 M: Gabathuler/Gerson (SUI) - Strasser/Beeler (SUI)
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FUZHOU - Final W: Broder/Valjas (CAN) - Laboureur/Sude (GER)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
FUZHOU - Final W: Broder/Valjas (CAN) - Laboureur/Sude (GER)
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FUZHOU - 3rd place W: Walsh/Ross (USA) - Wang Fan/Yue (CHN)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
FUZHOU - 3rd place W: Walsh/Ross (USA) - Wang Fan/Yue (CHN)
Beach Volleyball/FIVB World Tour

FUZHOU - SF2 W: Walsh/Ross (USA) - Broder/Valjas (CAN)

So, 26.04.2015 Full Match
FUZHOU - SF2 W: Walsh/Ross (USA) - Broder/Valjas (CAN)
Heute, 04.05.2015
Tennis/WTA Premier

Svetlana KUZNETSOVA - Garbine MUGURUZA

Info 11:00
Fußball/WK-League Südkorea

Icheon Daekyo WFC - Seoul Metropolitan Government WFC

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Caroline WOZNIACKI - Christina MCHALE

Info 13:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Roberta VINCI - Alize CORNET

Info 15:00
Fußball/Ukrainische League

FC Dinamo Kyiv - Goverla Uzhgorod

Info 16:00
Fußball/2nd Division Griechenland

Olympiakos Volos - Iraklis 1908 FC

Info 17:00
Fußball/2nd Division Griechenland

AEK Athens FC - Panachaiki FC

Info 17:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Andrea PETKOVIC - Irina-Camelia BEGU

Info 17:00
Fußball/Ukrainische League

FC Volyn Lutsk - FC Shakhtar Donetsk

Info 18:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Serena WILLIAMS - Sloane STEPHENS

Info 20:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

UD Almeria - RC Celta de Vigo

Info 20:45
Di, 05.05.2015
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 11:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 13:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 15:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 17:00
Basketball/LKL Basketball Liga Litauen

Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Lietkabelis Panevezys

Info 18:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 20:00
Mi, 06.05.2015
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 11:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 13:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 15:00
Basketball/Griechische Basketball Liga

AEK Athen - PAOK Thessaloniki

Info 16:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Maribor - NK Celje

Info 17:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Krka - NK Domzale

Info 17:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 17:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Hisamitsu Springs

Info 17:30
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

FC Koper - NK Zavrc

Info 18:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana

Info 18:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Radomlje - ND Gorica

Info 18:00
Basketball/LKL Basketball Liga Litauen

Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - KK Siauliai

Info 18:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 20:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Volero ZÜRICH - Mirador

Info 20:00
Do, 07.05.2015
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 11:00
Fußball/WK-League Südkorea

Suwon FMC WFC - Hwacheon KSPO WFC

Info 12:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 13:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 15:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open

Info 17:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL - Dinamo KRASNODAR

Info 17:30
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Volero ZÜRICH - Rexona-Ades

Info 20:00
Fr, 08.05.2015
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open - Semifinal

Info 11:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open - Semifinal

Info 13:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Rexona-Ades - Mirador

Info 17:30
Tischtennis/ETTU Cup Men

Eslovs AI Bordtennis - Olimpia Unia Grudziadz

Info 19:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

Hisamitsu Springs - Dinamo KRASNODAR

Info 20:30
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona

Info 20:45
Sa, 09.05.2015
Handball/Women' EHF Cup

Rostov-Don - Team Tvis Holstebro

Info 12:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

Larvik - Dinamo-Sinara

Info 14:15
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

FIVB Women's Club World Championships - Semifinal

Info 15:30
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Celje - NK Radomlje

Info 16:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Granada CF - Cordoba CF

Info 16:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

FC Barcelona Atletic - Girona FC

Info 16:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

WHC Vardar SCBT - Buducnost

Info 16:45
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana

Info 17:00
Tennis/WTA Premier

Mutua Madrid Open - Final

Info 17:30
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

Club Deportivo Lugo - Sporting de Gijon

Info 18:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Domzale - FC Koper

Info 18:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

Sabadell FC - AD Alcorcon

Info 18:00
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

FIVB Women's Club World Championships - Semifinal

Info 18:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

RC Recreativo Huelva - Real Valladolid

Info 18:00
Fußball/2nd Division Griechenland

Olympiakos Volos - AE Larissa

Info 18:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

Info 18:00
Fußball/2nd Division Griechenland

AEK Athens FC - Apollon Smirnis

Info 18:00
Fußball/2nd Division Griechenland

Iraklis 1908 FC - Panachaiki FC

Info 18:00
Handball/Liga Asobal

GlobalCaja C Encantada - Helvetia Anaitasuna

Info 18:30
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

C.D. Leganés - UD Las Palmas

Info 20:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Real Madrid CF - FC Valencia

Info 20:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Athletic Club Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruna

Info 22:00
So, 10.05.2015
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Levante UD - Atletico Madrid

Info 12:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

RCD Mallorca - Real Betis Balompie

Info 12:00
Fußball/Portugiesische Segunda Liga

SC Olhanense - CD Tondela

Info 12:15
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

FIVB Women's Club World Championships - 3rd Place Match

Info 12:30
Tischtennis/ETTU European Champions League Men

Borussia Dusseldorf - Fakel Gazproma Orenburg

Info 13:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

MVM EHF FINAL4 - 3rd Place Match

Info 14:30
Volleyball/FIVB Club World Championship Frauen

FIVB Women's Club World Championships - Final

Info 15:00
Handball/Women's Cup Winners Cup

FC Midtjylland - Fleury Loiret Handball

Info 15:10
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

UE Llagostera - CD Numancia

Info 16:00
Fußball/Ukrainische League

FC Karpaty Lviv - FC Chornomorets Odessa

Info 16:00
Handball/WOMEN'S EHF Champions League

MVM EHF FINAL4 - Final

Info 17:00
Fußball/Slowenische PrvaLiga

NK Krka - NK Rudar Velenje

Info 17:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Villarreal CF - Elche CF

Info 17:00
Handball/Women's EHF Challenge Cup

Union Mios Biganos-Begles - Pogon Baltica Szczecin

Info 17:30
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

CA Osasuna - CD Mirandes

Info 18:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

Real Saragossa - Albacete Balompie

Info 18:15
Fußball/Ukrainische League

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Zorya Luhansk

Info 18:30
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

Racing Santander - CD Teneriffa

Info 19:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

UD Almeria - Malaga CF

Info 19:00
Fußball/Spanische Segunda Division

Deportivo Alaves - SD Ponferradina

Info 21:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

RC Celta de Vigo - FC Sevilla

Info 21:00
Mo, 11.05.2015
Fußball/WK-League Südkorea

Hwacheon KSPO WFC - Daejeon Sportstoto WFC

Info 12:00
Fußball/La Liga Spanien

Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF

Info 20:45
Sa, 16.05.2015
Handball/Men's EHF Cup

Skjern Handbold - HSV Handball

Info 16:30
American Football/AUT Austrian Football Division 1

Steelsharks Traun - Haller Löwen

Info 17:30
Handball/Men's EHF Cup

RK Gorenje Velenje - Füchse Berlin

Info 19:30
So, 17.05.2015
Handball/Men's EHF Cup

Men's EHF Cup: 3rd Place Match

Info 16:30
Handball/Men's EHF Cup

Men's EHF Cup: FINAL

Info 19:30
Fr, 29.05.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Sa, 30.05.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
So, 31.05.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
American Football/AUT Austrian Football Division 4

Steelsharks Traun 2 - Asperhofen Blue Hawks

Info 13:00
American Football/AUT Austrian Football Division 1

Steelsharks Traun - St. Pölten Invaders

Info 16:00
Do, 04.06.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Fr, 05.06.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
Sa, 06.06.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00
So, 07.06.2015
Reiten/Casino Grand Prix

Casino Grand Prix Lassee

Info 08:00